Classifica

SquadraPTIGVPSVSP
MAM VILLA ZUCCARO ME60242136826
ACCA MONTELLA AV50241776036
GIO'VOLLEY APRILIA LT50241685532
BETITALY V.MAGLIE LE48241685835
VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA47241775433
SIGEL MARSALA VOLLEY45241595638
COSTR.PAPA ALTINO V.CH372412124847
EUROPEA 92 ISERNIA352413114447
DEMO.CO.S CUTROFIANO LE33249154551
GIVOVA SCAFATI SA302410144249
LUVO BARATTOLI ARZAN.NA272410143652
VOLLEY GROUP ROMA26248164058
P2P SEMPREFARMACIA SA9242221968
PRIMELUCI GEOLIVE CV.TP7242221568